Misc

May 12 WY Pari-Mutuel Comm meetings-Casper, WY
Jul 14 WY Pari-Mutuel Comm meetings-Evanston, WY
Aug 19-20 Sheep Dog Trials - Shoshoni, WY
Sep 15 WY Pari-Mutuel Comm meetings-Casper, WY
Nov 3 WY Pari-Mutuel Comm meetings-Casper, WY

Clinics/Schools
Apr 22 ImPRA Timers/Sec/Judge - Pocatello, ID
May 12-14 Hollers-Golliher BA - Belle Fourche, SD
Jun 9-11 Connie Combs Barrel- Thermopolis, WY
Jun 9-11 Clinton Anderson - Great Falls, MT
Jul 10-12 Rodeo Bible Camp - Bozeman, MT

Sales / Auctions
Tuesdays Montana Livestock Auc – Ramsay, MT
Sec Tues Winner Livestock Auc - Winner, SD
Sec Sat ea mo Producers Hay Auc - Greeley, CO
Fridays Torrington Livestock – Torrington, WY
Last Sat Horse Creek Sale Co. – Henderson, CO
Thursday Worland Livestock Auc - Worland, WY
1st Tue of mo Greogory Horse - Greogory, SD
3rd Mon of mo SD Catalog Horse - Corsica, SD
Apr 21-22 BLS - Billings, MT
May 13 Horse Creek Sale Co - Castle Rock, CO
May 14 Southwest Select - Bowman, ND
May 18-21 Miles City Bucking - Miles City, MT
May 19-20 Heber Valley Horse - Heber City, UT
May 20 WYO Spring Sale - Thermopolis, WY
May 27 BLS - Rope horse - Billings, MT
Jun 3 Bot Sots Remount - Sheridan, WY
Jun 10 Western WY Select - Big Piney, WY
Jun 23-25 Wyo Wild Ride - Gillette, WY
Jun 24 WYO WILD - Gillette, WY
Jun 24 Ranch Rodeo/Sale - Gillette, WY
Jun 24 BLS - Summer - Billings, MT
Jul 22 BLS - Mid-Summer - Billings, MT
Aug 26 BLS - Billings, MT
Sep 1 Best of the Best - Rock Springs, WY
Sep 9 Horse Creek Sale Co - Castle Rock, CO
Sep 17 Sugar Bar Legacy - Sheridan, WY
Sep 23-24 BLS-Cow Country Cla - Billings, MT
Oct 7 Champions of the Future - Laramie, WY
Oct 28 BLS - Fall - Billings, MT
Nov 11 Horse Creek Sale Co - Castle Rock, CO
Nov 25 BLS - Holiday Spec - Billings, MT

Barrels - Poles
Apr 21-23 Tour - Silesia, MT
Apr 21-23 Sandhills Showdown - Broken Bow, NE
Apr 21-23 Twisted Sister - Gillette, WY
Apr 22 Golliher Series - Belle Fourche, SD
Apr 22 NBHA CO 03 - Larkspur, CO
Apr 22 NBHA WY 02 - Wheatland, WY
Apr 22-23 NWBRA - Gillette, WY
Apr 23 JJK - Great Falls, MT
Apr 25 NWBRA - Bowman, ND
Apr 29 Golliher Series - Belle Fourche, SD
Apr 29-30 True West Prod - Longmont, CO
Apr 30 JJK - Great Falls, MT
Apr 30 Baker Barrels Spring - Baker, MT
Apr 30 JJK Hot Chicks Chall - Great Falls, MT
May NWBRA - Dickinson, WY
May 2 FCYRA Jackpot - Riverton, WY
May 5-7 Three Can Tango - Laurel, MT
May 5-7 Tour #20 - Billings, MT
May 5-7 True West Prod - Longmont, CO
May 6 Golliher Series - Belle Fourche, SD
May 6-7 NBHA WY 04 - Rock Springs, WY
May 6-7 NWBRA - - Casper, WY
May 7 JJK - Great Falls, MT
May 9 FCYRA Jackpot - Riverton, WY
May 11-14 Fut, Open/Youth - Salina, UT
May 12-14 Bev Halpin Mem - Jackson, WY
May 12-14 True West Prod - Longmont, CO
May 12-14 Tour - CSR - Bozeman, MT
May 13 Mile Hi - Castle Rock, CO
May 13 NBHA WY 02 - Wheatland, WY
May 13-14 Spring B Blast - Torrington, WY
May 13-14 Running 4 Bev - Jackson, WY
May 14 JJK - Great Falls, MT
May 16 FCYRA Jackpot - Riverton, WY
May 19 NBHA CO 03 - Calhan, CO
May 19 NWBRA - Rapid City, SD
May 19-21 Tour - MG Ann - Augusta, MT
May 20 NBHA CO 03 - Larkspur, CO
May 20 NBHA WY 02 - Laramie, WY
May 20-21 NBHA NE 06 - Broken Bow, NE
May 23 FCYRA Jackpot - Riverton, WY
May 25 NWBRA Series - Gillette, WY
May 26 Kohr QH Fut - Gillette, WY
May 26-28 True West Prod - Longmont, CO
May 27 NBHA WY 04 - Big Piney, WY
May 27-28 NWBRA - Spring Fling - Gillette, WY
May 27-29 L Ottun Mem - Billings, MT
May 27-29 Kohr Quarter Horses - Gillette, WY
May 27-29 Mile Hi - Loveland, CO
May 28 JJK - Great Falls, MT
May 29 NBHA WY 04 - Big Piney, WY
May 30 FCYRA Jackpot - Riverton, WY
May 31 NWBRA Sereis- Belle Fourche, SD
Jun NWBRA - Dickinson, WY
Jun 1 NWBRA Series - Gillette, WY
Jun 1-3 Red Desert Classic - Rock Springs, WY
Jun 2 NBHA CO 03 - Calhan, CO
Jun 2-4 Tour CSR Classic - Bozeman, MT
Jun 3-4 NWBRA CSR Classic - Bozeman, MT
Jun 3-4 NWBRA Prosp Chal #1- Rapid City, SD
Jun 4 NBHA WY 03 - Thermopolis, WY
Jun 6 FCYRA Jackpot - Riverton, WY
Jun 7 NWBRA Sereis- Belle Fourche, SD
Jun 8 NWBRA Series - Gillette, WY
Jun 10 NBHA WY 02 - Torrington, WY
Jun 10-11 Tour Nutralix Bar Daze - Silesia, MT
Jun 10-11 NWBRA/UBRA - Silesia, MT
Jun 10-11 NWBRA - Wright, WY
Jun 11 FCYRA - Riverton, WY
Jun 11 NBHA NE 06 - McCook, NE
Jun 13 FCYRA Jackpot - Riverton, WY
Jun 15 NWBRA Series - Gillette, WY
Jun 16 NWBRA/Fri Night Lights - Rapid City, SD
Jun 16-17 NE NBHA State Finals - Broken Bow, NE
Jun 16-17 Tour - Glacier Bar - Kalispell, MT
Jun 16-18 Co Classic Fut - Colorado Springs, CO
Jun 18 JJK - Great Falls, MT
Jun 16-17 BRB of Id - Pocatello, ID
Jun 17-18 Tour Bakken Bar - Sidney, MT
Jun 17-18 NWBRA/UBRA - Sidney, MT
Jun 20 FCYRA Jackpot - Riverton, WY
Jun 21 NWBRA Sereis- Belle Fourche, SD
Jun 22 NWBRA Series - Gillette, WY
Jun 23 WYO Wild Ride - Gillette, WY
Jun 23 NWBRA/Fri Night Lights - Rapid City, SD
Jun 23-24 BRB OF ID - Rexburg, ID
Jun 23-24 FCYRA - Pavillion, WY
Jun 23-25 NWBRA - Buffalo, WY
Jun 23-25 True West Prod - Longmont, CO
Jun 24-25 Cowboy Rowdy Mem - Laramie, WY
Jun 25 NBHA NE 06 - McCook, NE
Jun 26 NWBRA Sereis- Belle Fourche, SD
Jun 27 FCYRA Jackpot - Riverton, WY
Jun 29 NWBRA Series - Gillette, WY
Jun 30-Jul 4 Tour #27 The Fiesta - Silesia, MT
Jun 30-Jul 2 True West Prod - Longmont, CO
Jul 1 FCYRA - Lander, WY
Jul 1 NBHA WY 02 - Hillsdale, WY
Jul 1-2 Mile Hi - Castle Rock, CO
Jul 6 NWBRA Series - Gillette, WY
Jul 7 NWBRA/Fri Night Lights - Rapid City, SD
Jul 7-9 BRB of ID - ID Falls, ID
Jul 8-9 FCYRA - Riverton, WY
Jul 8-9 NBHA NE 06 - McCook, NE
Jul 8-9 True West Prod - Longmont, CO
Jul 9 NWBRA - Gillette, WY
Jul 10-11 NWBRA Rodeo - Casper, WY
Jul 10-11 CW Fair Rodeo - Casper, WY
Jul 13-16 Tour Glacier Bar - Kalispell, MT
Jul 14-16 Glacier Chaser Classic - Kalispell, MT
Jul 14-16 NWBRA - Thermopolis, WY
Jul 15-16 NWBRA - Prosp Chal #2 - Rapid City, SD
Jul 15-16 Mile Hi - Castle Rock, CO
Jul 15 NBHA WY 02 - Torrington, WY
Jul 18 NBHA CO 03 - Calhan, CO
Jul 20-23 5-State Fut - Rapid City, SD
Jul 22 NBHA WY 04 - Sublette Cty Fair
Jul 23 NBHA WY 04 - Jackson, WY
Jul 26 NWBRA Sereis- Belle Fourche, SD
Jul 28-30 Dash and Dance - Spearfish, SD
Aug 4-5 NBHA WY 04 - Rock Springs, WY
Aug 10 NWBRA Series - Gillette, WY
Aug 11 NWBRA/Fri Night Lights - Rapid City, SD
Aug 12 NWBRA - Killdeer, ND
Aug 12-13 NBHA WY 04 - Big Piney, WY
Aug 12-13 Mile Hi - Castle Rock, CO
Aug 13 NWBRA Sereis- Belle Fourche, SD
Aug 14 NBHA NE 06 - Imperial, NE
Aug 17 NWBRA Series - Gillette, WY
Aug 18 NBHA CO 03 - Calhan, CO
Aug 18-20 True West Prod - Longmont, CO
Aug 19-20 Bulls/Barrels - Shoshoni, WY
Aug 19 NBHA WY 02 - Torrington, WY
Aug 19-21 Cornhuskers Fut - Broken Bow, NE
Aug 19-20 Mile Hi - Aurora, CO
Aug 19-20 Chasin’ the Eclipse - Jim Moss - Riverton, WY
Aug 20 Barrel Race - Shoshoni, WY
Aug 24 NWBRA Series - Gillette, WY
Aug 24-27 Tour Barrel of Gold - Silesia, MT
Aug 25-26 True West Prod - Longmont, CO
Aug 25-27 Triangle Cross Classic - McCook, NE
Aug 26 NBHA CO 03 - Larkspur, CO
Aug 31-Sep 3 NWBRA - Miles City, MT
Sep 1 NWBRA/Fri Night Lights - Rapid City, SD
Sep 1-3 NWBRA - Wright, WY
Sep 1-3 Mile Hi - Co Springs, CO
Sep 2-3 Tour Miles City Bar - Miles City, MT
Sep 2-3 NWBRA/UBRC - Miles City, MT
Sep 2-3 Wright Turn Rope N Race - Wright, WY
Sep 7-10 Fizz Bomb - Gillette, WY
Sep 7-10 NWBRA - Gillette, WY
Sep 8-10 UBRC Nat Finale - Bozeman, MT
Sep 8-10 True West Prod - Longmont, CO
Sep 9-10 NBHA NE 06 - McCook, NE
Sep 9 NBHA WY 02 - Laramie, WY
Sep 10-11 NBHA CO 03 - Larkspur, CO
Sep 14-17 Roper Rally Fut - Spearfish, SD
Sep 15-16 True West Prod - Longmont, CO
Sep 15-17 P Wood Mem - Heber City, UT
Sep 22-24 Mile Hi - Loveland, CO
Sep 23 NBHA WY 02 - Wheatland, WY
Sep 23-24 NWBRA - Bozeman, MT
Sep 23-24 NBHA NE 06 - McCook, NE
Sep 20-Oct 1 NWBRA - Rapid City, SD
Sep 29-Oct 1 True West Prod - Longmont, CO
Oct 6-8 NBHA WY 02 - Rock Springs, WY
Oct 6-8 True West Prod - Longmont, CO
Oct 13-15 NWBRA 2017 Finals - Gillette, WY
Oct 20-22 NBHA CO 03 - Calhan, CO
Oct 27-29 True West Prod - Longmont, CO

Horse Racing
June 24 thru August 13 Every Sat & Sun - Wyoming Downs - Evanston, WY

Bull Riding
Aug 19-20 Bulls/Barrels - Shoshoni, WY

Rodeo
Apr 21-22 WRA - Penrose, CO
Apr 21-23 WHSRA - Rock Springs, WY
Apr 28 WJHSRA - Big Piney, WY
Apr 29-30 WHSRA - Big Piney, WY
May 5 WJHRA - Newcastle, WY
May 5-7 WHSRA - Newcastle, WY
May 6-7 WJRA - Gillette, WY
May 12 WJHSRA Finals - Gillette, WY
May 13-14 WHSRA - Gillette, WY
May 20-21 WHSRA - Casper, WY
May 25-29 Colo State Finals JR/HS - Lamar, CO
May 26-27 NSRA - Greensburg, KS
May 27 WHSRA - Buffalo, WY
May 27 Ten Sleep Rodeo - Ten Sleep, WY
May 27 Jackson Hole Rodeo - Jackson, WY
May 27-28 NSRA/NRCA - Wallace, KS
May 27-28 NRCA - Miller, SD
May 28-29 WHSRA - Sheridan, WY
May 28-29 MJHSRA Finals - Townsend, MT
May 27-29 IDJR State Finals - Pocatello, ID
May 31 Jackson Hole Rodeo - Jackson, WY
Jun 2-3 ImPRA/WRA - Green River, WY
Jun 2-3 NSRA - Overton, NE
Jun 2-3 NRCA - Medora, ND
Jun 3 Jackson Hole Rodeo - Jackson, WY
Jun 3-4 NRCA - Elgin, ND
Jun 3-4 WRA Membership - Laramie, WY
Jun 3-4 NSRA - Wilsonville, NE
Jun 3-4 NRCA - Crooks, SD
Jun 3-4 WJRA - Baggs, WY
Jun 3-4 WRA/ImPRA - Mem Rodeo Laramie, WY
Jun 4-10 IDHSRA State Finals - Pocatello, ID
Jun 5-10 WHSRA State Finals - Rock Springs, WY
Jun 7 Jackson Hole Rodeo - Jackson, WY
Jun 9-10 NRCA - Culbertson, MT
Jun 8-11 NDHSRA State Finals - Bowman, ND
Jun 10 WJRA - Farson, WY
Jun 10 Jackson Hole Rodeo - Jackson, WY
Jun 10-11 WRA - Cripple Creek CO
Jun 10-11 WRA/NRCA - Hulett, WY
Jun 10-11 NRCA - Poplar, MT
Jun 10-11 WRA - Buena Vista, CO
Jun 11 FCYRA - Riverton, WY
Jun 11 Ranch Rodeo - Farson, WY
Jun 13-17 SDHSRA State Finals - Belle Fourche, SD
Jun 14 Jackson Hole Rodeo - Jackson, WY
Jun 16 NSRA - Gove, CO
Jun 16-17 NRCA - Estelle, SD
Jun 16-17 NSRA - Atwood, KS
Jun 17 NSRA - Gove, CO
Jun 17 Jackson Hole Rodeo - Jackson, WY
Jun 17-18 WRA - Encampment, WY
Jun 17-18 NRCA - McLaughlin, SD
Jun 17-18 NRCA - Wing, ND
Jun 18-24 NJHFR - Lebanon, TN
Jun 21 Jackson Hole Rodeo - Jackson, WY
Jun 23-24 WRA - Kiowa, CO
Jun 23-24 NRCA - Britton, SD
Jun 23-25 WYO Ranch Rodeo - Gillette, WY
Jun 24-25 NRCA - Irene, SD
Jun 24-25 NRCA - Strasburg, ND
Jun 24-25 FCYRA - Pavillion, WY
Jun 24-25 WRA - Walden, CO
Jun 28 Jackson Hole Rodeo - Jackson, WY
Jun 30 Jackson Hole Rodeo - Jackson, WY
Jun 30-Jul 1 ImPRA - Rexburg, ID
Jun 30-Jul 1 WRA - Alliance, NE
Jul 1 FCYRA - Lander, WY
Jul 1 Jackson Hole Rodeo - Jackson, WY
Jul 1-2 NRCA - Alliance, NE
Jul 1-2 WJRA - Sundance, WY
Jul 1-2 WRA - Meeker, CO
Jul 2-4 WRA - Brush, CO
Jul 3 NRCA - Sheyenne, ND
Jul 3-4 NRCA - Ft Pierre, SD
Jul 4 ImPRA - Burley, ID
Jul 4-5 Jackson Hole Rodeo - Jackson, WY
Jul 4-5 NRCA - Interior, SD
Jul 5-8 SCSA Rendezvous - Pinedale, WY
Jul 6-8 NRCA - Wall, SD
Jul 7-8 Jackson Hole Rodeo - Jackson, WY
Jun 7-8 ImPRA - Fairfield, ID
Jul 7-8 WRA/ImPRA - Saratoga, WY
Jul 7-9 NRCA - Lemmon, SD
Jul 8-9 FCYRA - Rverton, WY
Jul 8-9 WRA - Woodland Park, CO
Jul 8-9 NRCA - Dupree, SD
Jul 12 Jackson Hole Rodeo - Jackson, WY
Jul 12-16 CWY Fair/Rodeo - Casper, WY
Jul 14-15 Jackson Hole Rodeo - Jackson, WY
Jul 14-15 NRCA - Geddes, SD
Jul 14-15 Ranch Rodeo - Kaycee, WY
Jul 14-15 ImPRA - Arco, ID
Jul 14-16 NRCA - Burke, SD
Jul 15-16 WJRA - Wheatland, WY
Jul 15-16 WRA - Westcliffe, CO
Jul 16-23 NHSFR - Gillette, WY
Jul 19 Jackson Hole Rodeo - Jackson, WY
Jul 20 WRA - Calhan, CO
Jul 21-22 Jackson Hole Rodeo - Jackson, WY
Jul 21-22 WRA - Montrose, CO
Jul 21-22 ImPRA - St Anthony, ID
Jul 22-23 WJRA - Thermopolis, WY
Jul 27-28 ImPRA - Shoshone, ID
Jul 28-30 WRA/NRCA - Gordon, NE
Jul 28-30 NRCA - Winner, SD
Jul 29-30 NRCA - Timber Lake, SD
Jul 29-30 WRA - Aurora, CO
Jul 30 WRA - Longmont, CO
Jul 31 NRCA - Scobey, MT
Jul 31-Aug 1 PRCA - Riverton, WY
Aug 2 Jackson Hole Rodeo - Jackson, WY
Aug 4-5 Jackson Hole Rodeo - Jackson, WY
Aug 5 NRCA - Hettinger, ND
Aug 5-6 NRCA - Isabel, SD
Aug 5-6 NRCA - Martin, SD
Aug 5-6 NRCA - Bison, SD
Aug 5-6 WJRA - Casper, WY
Aug 9 Jackson Hole Rodeo - Jackson, WY
Aug 9-10 WRA/ImPRA - Rawlins, WY
Aug 10-11 WRA - Keensqesburg, CO
Aug 11 Jackson Hole Rodeo - Jackson, WY
Aug 11-12 WRA - Hugo, CO
Aug 11-12 ImPRA - Terreton, ID
Aug 11-13 NRCA - Faith, SD
Aug 12 WRA - Golden, CO
Aug 12-13 NRCA - Scotland, SD
Aug 12-13 NRCA - Valentine, NE
Aug 12-13 NRCA - Lower Brule
Aug 13 WRA - Kremmling, CO
Aug 18-20 WJRA - Glenrock, WY
Aug 18-19 WRA - Rocky Ford, CO
Aug 18-19 WRA - Deer Trial, CO
Aug 19-20 NRCA - White River, SD
Aug 21 ImPRA - Rexburg, ID
Aug 25-26 ImPRA Finals - Pocatello, ID
Aug 26 NRCA - Wibaux, MT
Sep 2 Ranch Rodeo - Shoshoni, WY
Sep 2-3 NRCA - Wagner, SD
Sep 3 Open Rodeo - Shoshoni, WY
Sep 3-4 NRCA - Buffalo, SD
Sep 9-10 NRCA - Oelrichs, SD
Oct 13-15 SDRA Finals - Rapid City, SD
Nov 24-26 NRCA Finals

Roping
Apr 21-22 WSTR - Ogden, UT
Apr 21-23 WTRC - Rapid City, SD
Apr 22 Flat Prod - Gill, CO
Apr 22-23 WTRC - Valley City, ND
Apr 22-23 WSTR - Torrington, WY
Apr 28-29 WSTR - Pocatello, ID
Apr 28-30 WTRC - Laurel, MT
Apr 29 Flat Prod - Bennett, CO
May TBA Flat Prod - Bennett, CO
May 6 Wildfire Benefit - Olathe, CO
May 6-7 WTRC - Watford City, ND
May 6-7 USTRC - Moab, UT
May 12-13 WSTR - Billings, MT
May 12-14 NSI - Billings, MT
May 13 Flat Prod - Gill, CO
May 13-14 USTRC - Denver, CO
May 13-14 WSTR - McCook, NE
May 13-14 NTR - Grand Junction, CO
May 19-20 WSTR - Mt Pleasant, UT
May 20 WTRC - Cody, WY
May 20 Flat Prod - Gill, CO
May 20-21 WTRC - Huron, SD
May 20-21 WTRC - Sidney, MT
May 20-21 NTR - Jackson, WY
May 26-28 WTRC - Belle Fourche, S
May 27-29 NTR - Mormon Lake, AZ
May 27-29 WSTR - Homedale, ID
May 27-29 WSTR - Eaton, CO
May 27-28 NTR - Salado, TX
Jun 2-4 WSTR - Colo Springs, CO
Jun 3-4 USTRC - Mitchell, SD
Jun 3-4 WTRC - Grassy Butte, ND
Jun 3-4 WTRC - Ft Washakie, WY
Jun 9-11 WTRC - Miles City, MT
Jun 10-11 NTR - Longmont, CO
Jun 10 NTR - Billings, MT
Jun 16-18 NTR - Buffalo, WY
Jun 17-18 USTRC - Grand Jct. CO
Jun 17-18 WTRC - Bozeman, MT
Jun 17-18 WTRC - Glasgow, MT
Jun 17-21 NTR - Reno, NV
Jun TBA Flat Prod - Bennett, CO
Jun 19-22 BFI - Reno, NV
Jun 21-24 B of B timed event - Gallup, NM
Jun 24-25 WTRC - Faith, SD
Jun 24-25 WTRC - Choteau, MT
Jul 1-2 WTRC - Three Forks, MT
Jul 1-3 WTRC - Buffalo Gap, ND
Jul 1-3 NTR - Rapid City, SD
Jul 1-3 NTR - Mormon Lake, AZ
Jul 1-3 NTR - Hamilton, TX
Jul 3-4 WTRC - Huntley, MT
Jul 7-9 USTRC - Broken Bow, NE
Jul 8-9 NTR - Billings, MT
Jul 8-9 USTRC - Rock Springs, WY
Jul 15 NTR - Longmont, CO
Jul 16 NTR - Sheridan, WY
Jul 21-23 USTRC - Colo Springs, CO
Jul 23 NTR - Buffalo, WY
Aug 5 NTR - Cody, WY
Aug 5-6 USTRC - Vernal, UT
Aug 12-13 NTR - Grand Junction, CO
Aug 12-13 NTR - Billings, MT
Aug 12-13 NTR - Salado, TX
Aug 25-27 USTRC - Salina, UT
Aug 2-4 USTRC - Loveland, CO
Sep 2-3 NTR - Buffalo, WY
Sep 2-3 NTR - Mormon Lake, AZ
Sep 2-3 Wright Turn Rope N Race - Wright, WY
Sep 8-10 NTR - Rapid City, SD
Sep 15-17 USTRC - Pueblo, CO
Oct 21-29 USTRC NFTR - OK City, OK
Mar 5-10 NTR - National Finals - AZ
Reining/Reined Cowhorse
May 12-14 CMRCA - Livingston, MT
Jun 17-18 CMRCA - Miles City, MT
Aug 18-20 CMRCA - Livingston, MT
Oct 18 CMRCA - NILE Show - Billings, MT

Cutting/Sorting
May 13-14 MNSCHA - Glenwood, MN
May 20-21 Thar’s Ranch Sorting - Gillette, WY
May 27-28 MNSCHA - Nicollet, MN
Jul 1-2 MNSCHA - Granite Falls, MN
Jul 29 MNSCHA - Spicer, MN
Aug Thar’s Ranch Sorting - Douglas, WY
Aug 12-13 MNSCHA - Glenwood, MN
Aug 26 MNSCHA - Spicer, MN
Sep Thar’s Ranch Sorting - Gillette, WY
Sep 9 MNSCHA - Spicer, MN
Oct 7-8 MNSCHA - Spicer, MN
Oct 28-29 MNSCHA - Nicollet, MN

Show
May 13-14 MNSCHA - Glenwood, MN
May 20-21 NEFQHA - Grand Island, NE
May 27-28 MNSCHA - Nicollet, MN
Jun 3-4 MNSCHA - Granite Falls, MN
Jun 24-25 NEFQHA - Grand Island, NE
Jul 1-2 MNSCHA - Granite Falls, MN
Jul 29 MNSCHA - Spicer, MN
Jul 29-30 NEFQHA - Grand Island, NE
Aug 5-6 MNSCHA - Glenwood, MN
Aug 25-26 NEFQHA - NE St Fair - Grand Island, NE
Aug 26 MNSCHA - Spicer, MN
Sep 8-10 NEFQHA - World RU - Lincoln, NE
Sep 9 MNSCHA - Spicer, MN
Oct 7-8 MNSCHA - Spicer, MN
Oct 28-29 MNSCHA - Nicollet, MN